Fachausschüsse

fachauschuesse

Fachausschuss Betonbauteile

Obmann   Klaus-Peter Suckau BERDING BETON GmbH 
Stellvertreter   Andreas Schmale bbL Betonfertigteilwerk und Bauprodukte Langelsheim GmbH
Stellvertreter   Christian Villmow Lithonplus GmbH & Co. KG
Mitglied   Reinhard Brink DUHA-Fertigteilbau GmbH 
Mitglied   Doris Erlautzki S & R Schachtbau Stolpe Ltd.
Mitglied   Lutz Greven bwb Betonwerk Lauenburg GmbH & Co. KG
Mitglied   Daniel Henning P.V. Betonfertigteilwerke GmbH
Mitglied   Bernd Heuchert Oskar Heuchert GmbH & Co. KG - Betonfertigteilwerk
Mitglied   Heike Krukies Klaus Köhler Beton- und Fertigteilwerk GmbH
Mitglied   Christov Plötner NORDBETON GmbH
Mitglied   Marcus Schmidt B+F Beton- und Fertigteilgesellschaft mbH Lauchhammer
Mitglied   Christian Schulz Hacon Betonwerke GmbH
Mitglied   Claus Blohme BFV Betonfertigteile Verden GmbH
Mitglied
Prof. Dr. 
Dirk Lowke Institut für Baustoffe, Massivbau und Brandschutz - TU Braunschweig
Mitglied   Emke Emken ABZ Mellendorf
Mitglied   Sven Reich REICHHAUS GmbH
       
Fachausschuss Gesteinsbaustoffe
Obmann   Joerg Ulitzsch Fritz Herrmann GmbH & Co. KG
Stellvertreter   Ulrike Nguyen TPA GmbH Prüfstelle
Mitglied
Prof. Dr. 
Gerd Förster Hochschule Anhalt
Mitglied   Mario Nedel KGS Kiesgewinnungs GmbH Sternberg
Mitglied   Sebastian Sponfeldner Kies- und Steinwerk Boerner GmbH & Co. KG 
Mitglied   Wolfgang Steffini TSH Tiefbau- und Schüttguthandel GmbH & Co. KG
       
Fachausschuss Transportbeton Mörtel Trockenbeton
Obfrau
Dr. 
Monika Helm ibh Ingenieurbüro Helm
Stellvertreterin   Annekatrin Arndt SCHWENK Technologiezentrum GmbH & Co. KG
Mitglied   Monika Barth Heidelberger Beton GmbH Region Nord-Ost - Prüfstelle
Mitglied   Marcus Böhm Lichtner Beton Brandenburg GmbH & Co. KG
Mitglied   Torsten Fielitz Dyckerhoff Beton GmbH & Co. KG 
Mitglied
Dr. 
Andreas Hannuschke KANN Beton Lausitz GmbH & Co. KG
Mitglied   Berthold Heckmann Happy Beton GmbH & Co. KG
Mitglied
Dr. 
Martin Kanig quick-mix für Berlin/Brandenburg GmbH & Co. KG
Mitglied   Matthias Knothe BLK Baustofftechnisches Labor Mathias Knothe GmbH
Mitglied   Uwe Linke BARG Baustofftechnik GmbH
Mitglied   Jens Manka SAKRET Trockenbaustoffe Sachsen GmbH & Co. KG
Mitglied
Dr. 
Stefan Seyffert S & E Service-Gesellschaft Baustoffe-Steine-Erden mbH
Mitglied   Beate Wiedenbeck BAUTECH Riebnitz-Damgarten GmbH